Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.

Eoc, Optical Transmitter, CATV Power Supply manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Power Commercial WiFi Router, WiFi Router High Power for Hotel/Hospital Commercial, Commercial High Power WiFi Device Outdoor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 352 Products )

Our main products include Eoc Slave Qualcomm Ar7411/Mstar with WiFi, 2015 Hotest Sale Communication Equipment of Coax Network, 500Mbps EOC Master with CE/RoHS/FCC, Homeplug Powerline Adapter 85m (HKTPLC-85W) and so on.

View:
Show:

AR7411 EoC Slave MAC/PHY Transceiver With Wifi/VOIP  CE/RoHS/FCC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

VOIP/WIFI EOC Slave

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

500Mbps Cable Modem with Wifi

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

AR7411 EOC Modem with Wifi/VOIP CE/RoHS/FCC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

AR7411 EOC Slave With Wifi/VOIP

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

500Mbps EOC Cable Modem with Wifi  CE/RoHS/FCC

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

AR7411 EOC Slave with Wifi

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Production Capacity : 10000/Month

AR7411 EoC Slave MAC/PHY Transceiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
Function : Eoc Slave with WiFi
Certification : CE

Ar7410eoc Master Mac/Phy Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : Multi-mode Fiber
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Item : Ar7410eoc Master Mac/Phy Transceiver

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Application : Communication
Type : Multi-mode Fiber
Certification : ISO9001

AR7400 CATV EOC Master

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : Multi-mode Fiber
Certification : ISO9001
Item : CATV Eoc Master

500Mbps EOC Master with CE/RoHS/FCC

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : Multi-mode Fiber
Certification : ISO9001
Item : 500Mbps Eoc Master with CE/RoHS/FCC

500Mbps Eoc Equipment Headend/Master Ar7400 Series

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : Multi-mode Fiber
Certification : ISO9001
Application : Communication

Ar7410 Eoc Master Chipsets

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc/APC or FC/APC

Eoc Master for FTTH CATV Broadcase&Radio Equipments

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : Eoc Master
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
Item : Eoc Master for FTTH CATV Broadcase&Radio Equipmen

Large Power Supply

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Output Type : Multiple
Warranty : 1 Year
Output Power : 201 - 300W

Small and Light Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Usage : Power Supply
Type : Wireless
Support Network : GSM

EDFA/1550 EDFA/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Usage : AV
Used For : Professional
Tube Type : Tube Amplifier

Eoc Master and Slave

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Usage : Computer, TV
Type : Wireless
Support Network : GSM

1310nm Optical Transmitter for CATV System

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Usage : Telephone
Type : Wireless
Support Network : GSM

Power Supply for CATV/IPTV

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Usage : Switching
Output Type : AC or DC
Connection : Plug In

Exclusive Smart Eoc Master

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Usage : Workstation
Type : Wired
Production Capacity : 2500PCS/Month

Building Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : TV Front-end Equipment
Optical Fiber Connector : FC/APC, Sc/APC(Optional)
Operating Fiber Type : Single Model

Eoc Modem/Eoc Slave/Modem/

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Usage : Computer/TV
Type : Wireless
Support Network : GSM

300m Master/Eoc Master/Spidcom

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Usage : Eoc Save-Master
Type : Wireless
Support Network : GSM

CATV System Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Production Capacity : 10000PCS/Month

Amplifier& Trunk Amplifier& CATV Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : TV Front-end Equipment
Production Capacity : 1000PCS/Month

EU Network PLC Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
Type : External
Interface Type : RJ-45
Transmission Rate : 256Kbps